Jogos - Campeonato Matogrossense

Próximos Jogos

Últimos Resultados

  • Cuiabá Esporte Clube
    2 2
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense

    21/04/2019 às 15:00

    Final - Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá

  • CE Operário Várzea-Grandense
    0 2
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube

    14/04/2019 às 15:00

    Final - Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá

  • CE Operário Várzea-Grandense
    0 0
    União Esporte Clube

    07/04/2019 às 15:00

    Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá

  • Cuiabá Esporte Clube
    3 0
    Luverdense Esporte Clube

    06/04/2019 às 18:00

    Final - Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá

  • União Esporte Clube
    0 1
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense

    01/04/2019 às 20:10

    Luthero Lopes - Rondonópolis

  • Luverdense Esporte Clube
    0 2
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube

    31/03/2019 às 15:00

    Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde

  • União Esporte Clube
    1 1
    Associação Atlética Araguaia

    28/03/2019 às 20:10

    Luthero Lopes - Rondonópolis

  • Cuiabá Esporte Clube
    4 0
    Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco

    28/03/2019 às 19:30

    Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá

  • CE Operário Várzea-Grandense
    4 0
    Mixto Esporte Clube

    27/03/2019 às 20:30

    Final - Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá

  • Luverdense Esporte Clube
    1 0
    Sinop Futebol Clube

    27/03/2019 às 19:00

    Passo das Emas - Lucas do Rio Verde

  • Associação Atlética Araguaia
    0 3
    União Esporte Clube

    24/03/2019 às 16:00

    Zeca Costa - Barra do Garças

  • Sinop Futebol Clube
    0 0
    Luverdense Esporte Clube

    24/03/2019 às 16:00

    gigantão do Norte - Sinop

  • Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco
    0 5
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube

    24/03/2019 às 15:00

    Final - Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá

  • Mixto Esporte Clube
    0 0
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense

    23/03/2019 às 18:30

    Final - Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá

  • União Esporte Clube
    0 3
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube

    20/03/2019 às 20:30

    Luthero Lopes - Rondonópolis

  • União Esporte Clube
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube

    20/03/2019 às 20:30

    Luthero Lopes - Rondonópolis

  • Associação Atlética Araguaia
    4 2
    Juara Atlético Clube

    20/03/2019 às 20:30

    Zeca Costa - Barra do Garças

  • Luverdense Esporte Clube
    3 0
    Operário Futebol Clube

    20/03/2019 às 20:30

    Passos da Ema - Lucas do Rio Verde

  • CE Operário Várzea-Grandense
    3 0
    Mixto Esporte Clube

    20/03/2019 às 20:30

    Final - Arena Pantanal - Cuiabá

  • Sinop Futebol Clube
    2 2
    Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco

    20/03/2019 às 20:30

    gigantão do Norte - Sinop

  • União Esporte Clube
    2 0
    Clube Esportivo Dom Bosco

    15/03/2019 às 20:30

    Luthero Lopes - Rondonópolis